DINA SPRING FUTSAL CUP 18.04.2020 - 19.04.2020

The next tournament   DINA SUMMER FUTSAL CUP  29-30.08.2020

  • 1.jpg
  • 957.jpg
  • 958.jpg
  • 959.jpg
  • 960.jpg
  • 961.jpg
  • 962.jpg
  • 963.jpg
  • 964.jpg
  • 965.jpg
  • 966.jpg
  • 967.jpg
  • 968.jpg
  • 969.jpg
  • 971.jpg
  • 972.jpg
  • 973.jpg
  • 974.jpg
  • 975.jpg
  • 976.jpg
  • 977.jpg
  • 978.jpg
  • 979.jpg
  • 980.jpg
  • 981.jpg
  • 982.jpg
  • 983.jpg
  • 984.jpg
  • 985.jpg
  • 986.jpg
  • 987.jpg
  • Slaid_988.jpg
  • Slaid_989.jpg
  • Slaid_990.jpg
  • Slaid_991.jpg
  • Slaid_992.jpg
  • Slaid_993.jpg
  • Slaid_994.jpg
  • Slaid_995.jpg
  • Slaid_997.jpg
  • Slaid_998.jpg
  • Slaid_999.jpg

 

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Gatchina Gerb

Union

best player - Rublev  Mihail

Gatchina  Russia
2 Cosmos Tallinn

 FC Cosmos

best player - Beljakov Vadim

Tallinn Estonia
 3 Molycorp

FC Molycorp Silmet

best player - Rešetnikov Andrei

Sillamäe  Estonia
4 logo Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

best player - Aleksandrov Sergei

Sillamäe  Estonia
5 OCU Minsk 

OLD COUNTIES UNITED 

best player - Chupin Nikolai

Minsk  Belarus
6  Hmel Vitebsk

FC KHmel

best player - Zhukouski Yauheni

Vitebsk  Belarus
 Ingrija

FC Ingria 

best player - Romašov Mihail

 Sankt-Peterburg   Russia
8   Black Haws 

Black Hawks

best player - Chinar Gul Kheimat

Sankt-Peterburg   Russia

 

 18 aprill

start

finish

team 1

team 2

result

1

11:00

11:18

FC Khmel

Black Hawks

2 : 0 

2

11:22

11:40

Ingria 

FC Cosmos

0 : 1 

3

11:44

12:02

FC Molycorp

OCU Minsk

1 : 0 

4

12:06

12:24

FC Khmel

Ingria 

2 : 1 

5

12:28

12:46

FC Molycorp

Black Hawks

 2 : 4

6

12:50

13:08

SJK DINA

FC Cosmos

0 : 4 

7

13:12

13:30

FC Khmel

FC Molycorp

 0 : 4 

8

13:34

13:52

Union

OCU Minsk

4 : 1 

9

13:56

14:14

SJK DINA

Ingria 

0 : 1 

10

14:18

14:36

Union

Black Hawks

 4 : 2

11

14:40

14:58

OCU Minsk

FC Cosmos

0 : 6 

12

15:02

15:20

FC Khmel

SJK DINA

0 : 3 

13

15:24

15:42

Union

FC Molycorp

1 : 1 

14

15:46

16:04

OCU Minsk

Ingria 

 0 : 1

15

16:08

16:26

FC Cosmos

Black Hawks

 2 : 0

16

16:30

16:48

FC Khmel

Union

 0 : 3

17

16:52

17:10

OCU Minsk

SJK DINA

1 : 6 

18

17:14

17:32

FC Cosmos

FC Molycorp

 0 : 0

19

17:36

17:54

SJK DINA

Union

0 : 2 

20

17:58

18:16

Black Hawks

Ingria 

 0 : 3

21

18:20

18:38

FC Khmel

OCU Minsk

5 : 0 

22

18:42

19:00

FC Cosmos

Union

 3 : 0

23

19:04

19:22

Black Hawks

SJK DINA

1 : 5 

24

19:26

19:44

Ingria 

FC Molycorp

2 : 4 

25

19:48

20:06

FC Khmel

FC Cosmos

 0 : 2

26

20:10

20:28

Black Hawks

OCU Minsk

2 : 1 

27

20:32

20:50

Ingria 

Union

1 : 2 

28

20:54

21:12

FC Molycorp

SJK DINA

 1 : 0

 

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

balls

points

place

1

FC Khmel

   2 : 0 0 : 2  5 : 0   0 : 3 2 : 1  0 : 3  0 : 4  9 - 13   9

2

Black Hawks

 0 : 2   0 : 2  2 : 1   2 : 4  0 : 2  1 : 5 4 : 2  9 - 19 

3

FC Cosmos

 2 : 0 2 : 0    6 : 0   3 : 0 1 : 0  4 : 0   0 : 0 18 - 0   19  1

4

OCU Minsk

0 : 5  1 : 2  0 : 6     1 : 4  0 : 1  1 : 6 0 : 1   3 - 25  0  8

5

Union

3 : 0   4 : 2  0 : 3 4 : 1     2 : 1 2 : 0   1 : 1  16 - 8 16   2

6

Ingria 

 1 : 2 3 : 0  0 : 1   1 : 0 1 : 2    1 : 0  2 : 4   9 - 9

7

SJK DINA

 3 : 0  5 : 1 0 : 4   6 : 1 0 : 2  0 : 1    0 : 1   14 - 10 9

8

FC Molycorp

 4 : 0  2 : 4 0 : 0  1 : 0   1 : 1  4 : 2  1 : 0    13 - 7  14 3

 

19 aprill ( play-off )

start

finish

team 1

team 2

result

1

10:00

10:24

FC Cosmos

OCU Minsk

5 : 0 

2

10:28

10:52

SJK DINA

Ingria 

7 : 1 

3

10:56

11:20

Union

Black Hawks

6 : 2 

4

11:24

11:48

FC Molycorp

FC Khmel

6 : 1 

5

11:52

12:16

OCU Minsk

Ingria 

 2 : 1

6

12:20

12:44

Black Hawks

FC Khmel

2 : 5 

7

12:48

13:12

FC Cosmos

SJK DINA

4 : 0 

8

13:16

13:40

Union

FC Molycorp

 2 : 1

9

13:44

14:08

Ingria 7-8 place

Black Hawks 7-8 place

6 : 3

10

14:12

14:36

OCU Minsk 5-6 place

FC Khmel 5-6 place

1 : 1 ( pen 3 : 2)

11

14:40

15:04

SJK DINA 3-4 place

 

FC Molycorp  3-4 place

0 : 2

12

15:08

15:32

FC Cosmos  1-2 place

Union 1-2 place

1 : 1 ( pen 2 : 3)

 

 

 

 

FUTSAL CUP

 Support 9-23 (UTC+1) 

 

 

Vkontakte Odnoklassniki facebook

 

 Tournaments Partners

 

All tournament

 

Estonia Summer Cup 
Narva Cup 
SWC2015

Dina Logotip 200 200

  SILLAMAE LOGO
 Europa Cafe inger silvestnik narva   gumnasium Ulei Matveika kubokmira
 errea3 laagna   molodoi  liivarand FFMO meresuu  Baltic liiga ee  webstudio 
Telegraf futboloff Federatia Petrazavodska Yes Molodoi ee sekundomer sportandme logo EJL
Footcom ranna Noorus 24sport Ulei Infootball.me Dokaball pohjarannik
2019 Atletik Tosno Tosno MFK Narva Un PetrGU MFK Litchost moskva ROSES SILMET jaunolaine
2018 jaunolaine Ganza Narva logo Dina 100 70 King Line Klimov FK Molycorp Peterburg04 Uran Rosnou
2017 logo Dina 100 70 AtlantGsom Elifert Cheremosh Chernovtsi jaunolaine SILLAMAE LOGO AtlantGsom Cheremosh Chernovtsi
2016 Cosmos Tallinn logo Dina 100 70 Ingrija Mir Moskva AtlantGsom Ingrija logo Dina 100 70 Mir Moskva
2015 Gatchina Gerb Cosmos Tallinn Molycorp logo Dina 100 70 OCU Minsk Hmel Vitebsk Ingrija Black Haws