DINA SPRING FUTSAL CUP 18.04.2020 - 19.04.2020

The next tournament   DINA SUMMER FUTSAL CUP  29-30.08.2020

  • 1.jpg
  • 957.jpg
  • 958.jpg
  • 959.jpg
  • 960.jpg
  • 961.jpg
  • 962.jpg
  • 963.jpg
  • 964.jpg
  • 965.jpg
  • 966.jpg
  • 967.jpg
  • 968.jpg
  • 969.jpg
  • 971.jpg
  • 972.jpg
  • 973.jpg
  • 974.jpg
  • 975.jpg
  • 976.jpg
  • 977.jpg
  • 978.jpg
  • 979.jpg
  • 980.jpg
  • 981.jpg
  • 982.jpg
  • 983.jpg
  • 984.jpg
  • 985.jpg
  • 986.jpg
  • 987.jpg
  • Slaid_988.jpg
  • Slaid_989.jpg
  • Slaid_990.jpg
  • Slaid_991.jpg
  • Slaid_992.jpg
  • Slaid_993.jpg
  • Slaid_994.jpg
  • Slaid_995.jpg
  • Slaid_997.jpg
  • Slaid_998.jpg
  • Slaid_999.jpg

 

place logo  name time city  country
1 logo Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

best player  - Aleksandr Aleksejev

Sillamäe Estonia
2 AtlantGsom

Atlant-VMSH

best player  - Aleksandr Haritoshin

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
3 Elifert

FC Elifert

best player  - Pavel Popov

Narva Estonia
 4 Cheremosh Chernovtsi

Cheremosh  БГМУ

best player  - Mihail Lazorjan

Tšernivtsi  ukraine
5 jaunolaine

ФК Яунолайне

best player  - Denis Drobovich

 Olaine Latvia
6 SILLAMAE LOGO

Sillamäe

best player  - Mihail Kulik

Sillamäe Estonia

 

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 15.04

1

11:00

11:24

Cheremosh БГМУ

SJK DINA

 1-1

2

11:30

11:54

Sillamae

Atlant-VMSH

 0-2 

3

12:00

12:24

ФК Яунолайне

FC Elifert

 3-3 

4

12:30

12:54

Cheremosh БГМУ

Sillamae

 6-0 

5

13:00

13:24

ФК Яунолайне

SJK DINA

 1-2

6

13:30

13:54

FC Elifert

Atlant-VMSH

 4-1

7

14:00

14:24

Cheremosh БГМУ

ФК Яунолайне

 2-0

8

14:30

14:54

FC Elifert

Sillamae

 3-1

9

15:00

15:24

Atlant-VMSH

SJK DINA

 0-4

10

15:30

15:54

Cheremosh БГМУ

FC Elifert

 2-3

11

16:00

16:24

Atlant-VMSH

ФК Яунолайне

 1-2

12

16:30

 

16:54

SJK DINA

Sillamae

 6-1 

13

17:00

17:24

Cheremosh БГМУ

Atlant-VMSH

 2-1

14

17:30

17:54

SJK DINA

FC Elifert

 3-4 

15

18:00

18:24

Sillamae

ФК Яунолайне

 2-2
               

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 16.04

16

9:00

9:24

6 place Sillamae

3 place Cheremosh БГМУ

 2-4

17

9:30

9:54

4 place ФК Яунолайне

5 place Atlant-VMSH

 1-3

18

10:00

10:24

2 place SJK DINA

pob 16 Cheremosh БГМУ

 4-1

19

10:30

10:54

1 place FC Elifert

pob17 Atlant-VMSH

 1-7

21

11:30

11:54

proig 16 Sillamae

proig 17 ФК Яунолайне

0-3

22

12:00

12:24

proig 18  Cheremosh БГМУ

proig 19 FC Elifert

 2-3 

23

12:30

12:54

Final SJK DINA

Final Atlant-VMSH

 4-3

 

team 

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

points

place

1

ukraine 640

Cheremosh БГМУ

Cheremosh Chernovtsi 

2-3 

 1-1

2-1 

 6-0

2-0 

 13-5

10 

2

estonia 640

FC Elifert

3-2 

Elifert 

 4-3

4-1 

 3-1

3-3 

17-10 

 13

3

estonia 640

SJK DINA

1-1 

3-4 

logo Dina 100 70 

4-0 

6-1 

 2-1

16-7 

10 

4

russia 640

Atlant-VMSH

1-2 

1-4 

0-4 

AtlantGsom 

2-0 

1-2 

5-12 

5

estonia 640

Sillamäe

 0-6

1-3 

1-6 

 0-2

SILLAMAE LOGO

 2-2

4-19 

 1

6

latvia 640

ФК Яунолайне

0-2 

3-3 

1-2 

2-1 

2-2 

jaunolaine 

8-10 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Support 9-23 (UTC+1) 

 

 

Vkontakte Odnoklassniki facebook

 

 Tournaments Partners

 

All tournament

 

Estonia Summer Cup 
Narva Cup 
SWC2015

Dina Logotip 200 200

  SILLAMAE LOGO
 Europa Cafe inger silvestnik narva   gumnasium Ulei Matveika kubokmira
 errea3 laagna   molodoi  liivarand FFMO meresuu  Baltic liiga ee  webstudio 
Telegraf futboloff Federatia Petrazavodska Yes Molodoi ee sekundomer sportandme logo EJL
Footcom ranna Noorus 24sport Ulei Infootball.me Dokaball pohjarannik
2019 Atletik Tosno Tosno MFK Narva Un PetrGU MFK Litchost moskva ROSES SILMET jaunolaine
2018 jaunolaine Ganza Narva logo Dina 100 70 King Line Klimov FK Molycorp Peterburg04 Uran Rosnou
2017 logo Dina 100 70 AtlantGsom Elifert Cheremosh Chernovtsi jaunolaine SILLAMAE LOGO AtlantGsom Cheremosh Chernovtsi
2016 Cosmos Tallinn logo Dina 100 70 Ingrija Mir Moskva AtlantGsom Ingrija logo Dina 100 70 Mir Moskva
2015 Gatchina Gerb Cosmos Tallinn Molycorp logo Dina 100 70 OCU Minsk Hmel Vitebsk Ingrija Black Haws