DINA SPRING FUTSAL CUP 18.04.2020 - 19.04.2020

The next tournament   DINA SUMMER FUTSAL CUP  29-30.08.2020

  • 1.jpg
  • 957.jpg
  • 958.jpg
  • 959.jpg
  • 960.jpg
  • 961.jpg
  • 962.jpg
  • 963.jpg
  • 964.jpg
  • 965.jpg
  • 966.jpg
  • 967.jpg
  • 968.jpg
  • 969.jpg
  • 971.jpg
  • 972.jpg
  • 973.jpg
  • 974.jpg
  • 975.jpg
  • 976.jpg
  • 977.jpg
  • 978.jpg
  • 979.jpg
  • 980.jpg
  • 981.jpg
  • 982.jpg
  • 983.jpg
  • 984.jpg
  • 985.jpg
  • 986.jpg
  • 987.jpg
  • Slaid_988.jpg
  • Slaid_989.jpg
  • Slaid_990.jpg
  • Slaid_991.jpg
  • Slaid_992.jpg
  • Slaid_993.jpg
  • Slaid_994.jpg
  • Slaid_995.jpg
  • Slaid_997.jpg
  • Slaid_998.jpg
  • Slaid_999.jpg

 

N logo  name  сity  country
1 Peterburg04

МФК «Петербург 04»

best player - Aleksandr Kondratjev

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
2 SILMET

NPM Silmet

best player - S.Palstsev

Sillamäe  Estonia
 3 Narva Un

Narva Un

best player - Konstantin Miheev


Narva Estonia
4  Ganza Narva

Ganza

best player - Baidarov

Narva Estonia

 

№ 

start

end

team 1

team 2

ИТОГ

04.08

1

11:00

11:24

NPM Silmet

Петербург 04

 2-3

2

11:30

11:54

Narva Un

Ganza

0-1 

3

12:00

12:24

NPM Silmet

Narva Un

 7-4

4

12:30

12:54

Ganza

Петербург 04

 2-4

5

13:00

13:24

NPM Silmet

Ganza

4-2 

6

13:30

13:54

Петербург 04

Narva Un

 2-2

 

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 5.08

7

10:00

10:40

1 place Петербург 04

4 place Narva Un

 5-1

8

10:46

11:26

2 place NPM Silmet

3 place Ganza

0-0 (pen 3-2) 

9

11:32

12:12

3-4place  Ganza

3-4place Narva Un

4-4 (pen 0-2) 

10

12:18

12:58

Final Петербург 04

Final NPM Silmet

 7-5

 

team 

1

2

3

4

balls

points

place

1

russia 640

МФК «Петербург 04»

Sankt-Peterburg

 Peterburg04 3-2  2-2  4-2  13-6   1

2

estonia 640

NPM Silmet

Sillamäe

2-3  SILMET  7-4  4-2  13-9   6 2

3

estonia 640

Narva Un.

Narva

2-2   4-7  Narva Un  0-1  6-10  1

4

estonia 640

Ganza

Narva

 2-4  2-4  1-0

Ganza Narva 

5-8 

 Support 9-23 (UTC+1) 

 

 

Vkontakte Odnoklassniki facebook

 

 Tournaments Partners

 

All tournament

 

Estonia Summer Cup 
Narva Cup 
SWC2015

Dina Logotip 200 200

  SILLAMAE LOGO
 Europa Cafe inger silvestnik narva   gumnasium Ulei Matveika kubokmira
 errea3 laagna   molodoi  liivarand FFMO meresuu  Baltic liiga ee  webstudio 
Telegraf futboloff Federatia Petrazavodska Yes Molodoi ee sekundomer sportandme logo EJL
Footcom ranna Noorus 24sport Ulei Infootball.me Dokaball pohjarannik
2019 Atletik Tosno Tosno MFK Narva Un PetrGU MFK Litchost moskva ROSES SILMET jaunolaine
2018 jaunolaine Ganza Narva logo Dina 100 70 King Line Klimov FK Molycorp Peterburg04 Uran Rosnou
2017 logo Dina 100 70 AtlantGsom Elifert Cheremosh Chernovtsi jaunolaine SILLAMAE LOGO AtlantGsom Cheremosh Chernovtsi
2016 Cosmos Tallinn logo Dina 100 70 Ingrija Mir Moskva AtlantGsom Ingrija logo Dina 100 70 Mir Moskva
2015 Gatchina Gerb Cosmos Tallinn Molycorp logo Dina 100 70 OCU Minsk Hmel Vitebsk Ingrija Black Haws