Place | logo | name (20-21.04.2019) | сity | country |
1 |
МФК Тосноbest players - Pavel Fitsev |
Тосно | ||
2 |
Narva Unitedbest players - Andrei Resetnikov |
Narva | ||
3 |
MFK Atletik best players - Anton Fedorjov |
Тосно | ||
4 |
ФК РОСЭСbest players - Ivan Taratunin |
Petrozavodsk | ||
5 |
SK Ganzabest players - Pavel Popov |
Narva |
||
6 |
NPM Silmet best players - Anton Masinistov |
Sillamäe | ||
7 |
Личностьbest players - Dmitri Titov |
Moskva | ||
8 |
МФК "ПетрГУ" best players - Maksim Dorofeev |
Petrozavodsk | ||
9 |
Jaunolainebest players - Dmitri Antropov |
Jaunolaine |
№ |
start |
− |
end |
team 1 |
− |
team 2 |
result 20.04 |
1 |
11:00 |
− |
11:17 |
Личность |
- |
МФК "ПетрГУ" |
0-0 |
2 |
11:20 |
− |
11:37 |
SK Ganza |
- |
NPM Silmet |
1-0 |
3 |
11:40 |
− |
11:57 |
Narva United |
- |
Jaunolaine |
3-0 |
4 |
12:00 |
− |
12:17 |
МФК Тосно |
- |
ФК РОСЭС |
5-2 |
5 |
12:20 |
− |
12:37 |
SK Ganza |
- |
МФК "ПетрГУ" |
2-0 |
6 |
12:40 |
− |
12:57 |
Narva United |
- |
MFK Atletik |
5-3 |
7 |
13:00 |
− |
13:17 |
МФК Тосно |
- |
NPM Silmet |
4-1 |
8 |
13:20 |
− |
13:37 |
ФК РОСЭС |
- |
Jaunolaine |
6-0 |
9 |
13:40 |
− |
13:57 |
Личность |
- |
SK Ganza |
1-3 |
10 |
14:00 |
− |
14:17 |
МФК Тосно |
- |
МФК "ПетрГУ" |
4-0 |
11 |
14:20 |
− |
14:37 |
ФК РОСЭС |
- |
MFK Atletik |
2-4 |
12 |
14:40 |
− |
14:57 |
Jaunolaine |
- |
NPM Silmet |
1-6 |
13 |
15:00 |
− |
15:17 |
Личность |
- |
Narva United |
1-1 |
14 |
15:20 |
− |
15:37 |
МФК Тосно |
- |
SK Ganza |
3-1 |
15 |
15:40 |
− |
15:57 |
Jaunolaine |
- |
МФК "ПетрГУ" |
1-2 |
16 |
16:00 |
− |
16:17 |
NPM Silmet |
- |
MFK Atletik |
3-2 |
17 |
16:20 |
− |
16:37 |
Личность |
- |
МФК Тосно |
0-7 |
18 |
16:40 |
− |
16:57 |
ФК РОСЭС |
- |
Narva United |
2-2 |
19 |
17:00 |
− |
17:17 |
Jaunolaine |
- |
SK Ganza |
1-2 |
20 |
17:20 |
− |
17:37 |
MFK Atletik |
- |
МФК "ПетрГУ" |
2-1 |
21 |
17:40 |
− |
17:57 |
Личность |
- |
ФК РОСЭС |
0-2 |
22 |
18:00 |
− |
18:17 |
Jaunolaine |
- |
МФК Тосно |
2-5 |
№ |
start |
− |
end |
team 1 |
− |
team 2 |
result 21.04 |
23 |
10:00 |
− |
10:17 |
Личность |
- |
Jaunolaine |
4-1 |
24 |
10:20 |
− |
10:37 |
MFK Atletik |
- |
SK Ganza |
2-1 |
25 |
10:40 |
− |
10:57 |
МФК "ПетрГУ" |
- |
Narva United |
0-5 |
26 |
11:00 |
− |
11:17 |
SK Ganza |
- |
ФК РОСЭС |
1-2 |
27 |
11:20 |
− |
11:37 |
Narva United |
- |
МФК Тосно |
3-1 |
28 |
11:40 |
− |
11:57 |
MFK Atletik |
- |
Jaunolaine |
4-0 |
29 |
12:00 |
− |
12:17 |
МФК "ПетрГУ" |
- |
ФК РОСЭС |
0-0 |
30 |
12:20 |
− |
12:37 |
NPM Silmet |
- |
Narva United |
2-4 |
31 |
12:40 |
− |
12:57 |
MFK Atletik |
- |
МФК Тосно |
1-5 |
32 |
13:00 |
− |
13:17 |
SK Ganza |
- |
Narva United |
1-2 |
33 |
13:20 |
− |
13:37 |
Личность |
- |
NPM Silmet |
4-2 |
34 |
13:40 |
− |
13:57 |
NPM Silmet |
- |
ФК РОСЭС |
1-3 |
35 |
14:00 |
− |
14:17 |
Личность |
- |
MFK Atletik |
1-2 |
36 |
14:20 |
− |
14:37 |
МФК "ПетрГУ" |
- |
NPM Silmet |
2-3 |
№ |
team |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
balls |
points |
place |
1 |
Личность Moskva |
0-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 4-2 | 1-2 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 11-18 | 8 | 7 | |
2 |
МФК Тосно Тосно |
7-0 | 4-0 | 3-1 | 5-2 | 4-1 | 5-1 | 5-2 | 1-3 | 34-10 | 21 | 1 | |
3 |
МФК "ПетрГУ" Petrozavodsk |
0-0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-3 |
1-2 | 2-1 | 0-5 | 5-17 | 5 | 8 | |
4
|
SK GanzaNarva |
3-1 | 1-3 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 12-11 | 12 | 5 | |
5 |
ФК РОСЭСPetrozavodsk |
2-0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 2-4 | 6-0 | 2-2 | 19-11 | 14 | 4 | |
6
|
NPM Silmet Sillamäe |
2-4 | 1-4 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 1-3 |
|
3-2 | 6-1 | 2-4 | 18-21 | 9 | 6 |
7 |
MFK Atletik Тосно |
2-1 | 1-5 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 2-3 | 4-0 | 3-5 | 20-18 |
15 | 3 | |
8 |
JaunolaineJaunolaine |
1-4 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-6 | 1-6 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 6-32 | 0 | 9 | |
9
|
Narva UnitedNarva |
1-1 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 4-2 | 5-3 | 3-0 | 25-10 | 20 | 2 |