DINA FUTSAL CUP 04.08.2018 - 05.08.2018 

The next tournament   DINA FUTSAL CUP  20-21.04.2019

  • 1.jpg
  • 973.jpg
  • 974.jpg
  • 975.jpg
  • 976.jpg
  • 977.jpg
  • 978.jpg
  • 979.jpg
  • 980.jpg
  • 981.jpg
  • 982.jpg
  • 983.jpg
  • 984.jpg
  • 985.jpg
  • 986.jpg
  • 987.jpg
  • Slaid_988.jpg
  • Slaid_989.jpg
  • Slaid_990.jpg
  • Slaid_991.jpg
  • Slaid_992.jpg
  • Slaid_993.jpg
  • Slaid_994.jpg
  • Slaid_995.jpg
  • Slaid_997.jpg
  • Slaid_998.jpg
  • Slaid_999.jpg

 

place logo  name  сity  country
1 PetrGU MFK

МФК "ПетрГУ"

best player - Andrei Orlov

best goalkipper - Igor Alekseev

Petrozavodsk   Russia
2 PetrGU MFK

МФК "ПетрГУ" - 2

best player - Maksim Novozilov

Petrozavodsk  Russia
 3 SILMET

NPM Silmet

best player - Pavlov Igor

Sillamäe Estonia
4 Ingrija

Ingria 

best player - Fomenko Vladimir

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
5-6 King Line

King line

best player - Moskovchenko Sergei

Gatchina Russia
5-6 AtlantGsom

Atlant-VSM

best player - Daniil Maikov

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
7-10 Uran Rosnou

Uran-ROSNOU

best player - Kolesnikov Aleksandr

Moskow Russia
7-10 Klimov FK

FC Klimov

best player -  Levin Sergei

Sankt-Peterburg Russia 
7-10 Ganza Narva

Ganza

best player - Popov Pavel

Narva Estonia
7-10 logo Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

best player - Steinbok Roman

Sillamäe Estonia

 

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 14.04

1

10:24

10:44

МФК "ПетрГУ"

Atlant-VSM

2-0 

2

10:48

11:08

Ingria

FC Klimov

0-1 

3

11:12

11:32

SJK DINA

Uran-ROSNOU

 0-3

4

11:36

11:56

King line

Ganza

2-1 

5

12:00

12:20

Ingria

SJK DINA

 3-1

6

12:24

12:44

МФК "ПетрГУ" -2

Uran-ROSNOU

 1-0

7

12:48

13:08

МФК "ПетрГУ"

King line

1-0 

8

13:12

13:32

Ganza

Atlant-VSM

1-0 

9

13:36

13:56

FC Klimov

SJK DINA

0-2 

10

14:00

14:20

Ingria

МФК "ПетрГУ"  -2

 1-1

11

14:24

14:44

Atlant-VSM

King line

1-4 

12

14:48

15:08

NPM Silmet

Ganza

1-0 

13

15:12

15:32

Uran-ROSNOU

FC Klimov

4-0 

14

15:36

15:56

МФК "ПетрГУ" - 2

SJK DINA

3-0 

15

16:00

16:20

Atlant-VSM

NPM Silmet

2-1 

16

16:24

16:44

МФК "ПетрГУ"

Ganza

4-1 

17

16:48

17:08

Ingria

Uran-ROSNOU

2-2 

18

17:12

17:32

King line

NPM Silmet

3-1 

19

17:36

17:56

FC Klimov

МФК "ПетрГУ" - 2

0-0 

20

18:00

18:20

МФК "ПетрГУ"

NPM Silmet

 4-5

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 15.04

21

10:00

10:24

А5 Atlant-VSM

Uran-ROSNOU  B2 

4-2  

22

10:28

10:52

А4 Ganza

Ingria B3

2-3 

23

10:56

11:20

A3 NPM Silmet

FC Klimov В4

4-0 

24

11:24

11:48

А2 King line

SJK DINA В5

3-1  

25

11:52

12:16

win 21 Atlant-VSM

win 23 NPM Silmet

1-2 

26

12:20

12:44

win 22 Ingria

King line win 24

3-2 

27

12:48

13:12

A1  МФК "ПетрГУ"

win 25 NPM Silmet

4-2 

28

13:16

13:40

B1 МФК "ПетрГУ"  -2

win 26 Ingria

3-0 

29

13:44

14:08

3-4 place Ingria

3-4 place NPM Silmet

2-5 

30

14:12

14:36

Final  МФК "ПетрГУ"

 МФК "ПетрГУ" - 2Final

8-4 

 

team Group A

1

2

3

4

5

balls

points

place

1

russia 640

МФК "ПетрГУ"

 PetrGU MFK  4-5 2-0   4-1  1-0 11-6   9

2

estonia 640

NPM Silmet

 5-4 SILMET   1-2  1-0  1-3  8-9  3

3

russia 640

Atlant-VSM

0-2  2-1  AtlantGsom  0-1   1-4  3-8  5

4

estonia 640

Ganza

 1-4  0-1  1-0  Ganza Narva  1-2  3-7  3  4

5

russia 640

King line

0-1   3-1 4-1  2-1  King Line   9-4  9  2

 

team Group B

1

2

3

4

5

balls

points

place

1

russia 640

Ingria

 Ingrija  1-1  2-2  0-1  3-1  6-5  5  3

2

russia 640

МФК "ПетрГУ"  -2

1-1  PetrGU MFK 1-0  0-0  3-0   5-1  1

3

russia 640

Uran-ROSNOU

2-2  0-1  Uran Rosnou  4-0   3-0 9-3 

4

russia 640

FC Klimov

1-0   0-0 0-4  Klimov FK   0-2  1-6  4

5

estonia 640

SJK DINA

1-3   0-3  0-3 2-0   logo Dina 100 70  3-9  3

 

 Support 9-23 (UTC+1) 

 

 

Vkontakte Odnoklassniki facebook

 

 Tournaments Partners

 

All tournament

 

Estonia Summer Cup 
Narva Cup 
SWC2015

Dina Logotip 200 200

  SILLAMAE LOGO
 Europa Cafe inger silvestnik narva   Ingria Ulei Matveika kubokmira
 errea3 laagna   molodoi  liivarand FFMO meresuu  Baltic liiga ee  webstudio 
Telegraf futboloff Federatia Petrazavodska Yes Molodoi ee sekundomer sportandme logo EJL
Footcom ranna Noorus 24sport Ulei Infootball.me Dokaball pohjarannik
2017 logo Dina 100 70 AtlantGsom Elifert Cheremosh Chernovtsi jaunolaine SILLAMAE LOGO AtlantGsom Cheremosh Chernovtsi
2016 Cosmos Tallinn logo Dina 100 70 Ingrija Mir Moskva AtlantGsom Ingrija logo Dina 100 70 Mir Moskva
2015 Gatchina Gerb Cosmos Tallinn Molycorp logo Dina 100 70 OCU Minsk Hmel Vitebsk Ingrija Black Haws