DINA SPRING FUTSAL CUP 18.04.2020 - 19.04.2020

The next tournament   DINA SUMMER FUTSAL CUP  29-30.08.2020

  • 1.jpg
  • 957.jpg
  • 958.jpg
  • 959.jpg
  • 960.jpg
  • 961.jpg
  • 962.jpg
  • 963.jpg
  • 964.jpg
  • 965.jpg
  • 966.jpg
  • 967.jpg
  • 968.jpg
  • 969.jpg
  • 971.jpg
  • 972.jpg
  • 973.jpg
  • 974.jpg
  • 975.jpg
  • 976.jpg
  • 977.jpg
  • 978.jpg
  • 979.jpg
  • 980.jpg
  • 981.jpg
  • 982.jpg
  • 983.jpg
  • 984.jpg
  • 985.jpg
  • 986.jpg
  • 987.jpg
  • Slaid_988.jpg
  • Slaid_989.jpg
  • Slaid_990.jpg
  • Slaid_991.jpg
  • Slaid_992.jpg
  • Slaid_993.jpg
  • Slaid_994.jpg
  • Slaid_995.jpg
  • Slaid_997.jpg
  • Slaid_998.jpg
  • Slaid_999.jpg

 SILLAMÄE FUTSAL CUP 2016

N place  name time sity  country
1 Cosmos Tallinn

FC Cosmos

best player - Evgeni Matrjenin

Tallinn  Estonia
2 logo Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

best player - Vitali Bolšakov

Sillamäe Estonia
 3 Ingrija

FC Ingria

best player - Dmitri Vorobjov 

Sankt-Peterburg   Russia
4 Mir Moskva

MFK MIR

best player - Pavel Dachenko

Moskva  Russia
 AtlantGsom

Atlant-VMSH

best player - Roman Timofeenko

Sankt-Peterburg   Russia
6    Ingrija

FC Ingria  green

best player - Mihail Romašov

Sankt-Peterburg  Russia

 

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 09.04

1

11:00

11:30

SJK DINA

FC Cosmos

3-1

2

11:35

12:05

SJK DINA

Ingria green

4-0

3

12:10

12:40

FC Ingria

MFK MIR

2-3

4

12:45

13:15

FC Cosmos

Atlant-VMSH

4-3

5

13:20

13:50

SJK DINA

FC Ingria

0-2

6

13:55

14:25

Atlant-VMSH

MFK MIR

1-3

7

14:30

15:00

Atlant-VMSH

FC Ingria

2-1

8

15:05

15:35

SJK DINA

MFK MIR

3-3

9

15:40

16:10

Ingria green

FC Ingria

1-4

10

16:15

16:45

SJK DINA

Atlant-VMSH

9-3

11

16:50

17:20

MFK MIR

Ingria green

3-0

 

 

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 10.04

1

9:00

9:30

Ingria green

Atlant-VMSH

0-3 

2

9:35

10:05

MFK MIR

FC Cosmos

 0-1

3

10:10

10:40

FC Ingria

FC Cosmos

 0-3

4

10:45

11:15

FC Cosmos

Ingria green

3-3 

5

11:20

11:50

A4Atlant-VMSH

 

A5FC Ingria

2-2 (pen 2-3)

6

11:55

12:25

A3FC Cosmos

 

A6Ingria green

4-0 

7

12:30

13:00

A1SJK DINA

 

FC Ingria

5-2 

8

13:05

13:35

A2MFK MIR

 

FC Cosmos

 2-4

9

13:40

14:10

Atlant-VMSH

 

Ingria green

4-2 

10

14:15

14:45

MFK MIR

 

FC Ingria

0-1 

11

14:50

15:20

SJK DINA

 

FC Cosmos

0-3 

 

 

 

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

points

place

1

SJK DINA

logo Dina 100 70  9-3   3-1 0-2  4-0  3-3  19-9  10  1

2

Atlant-VMSH

 3-9 AtlantGsom  3-4  2-1   3-0 1-3  12-17 

3

FC Cosmos

 1-3 4-3  Cosmos Tallinn   3-0  3-3  1-0 12-9  10 

4

FC Ingria

2-0   1-2  0-3 Ingrija  4-1   2-3 9-9   6  5

5

FC Ingria green

 0-4  0-3  3-3 1-4  Ingrija  0-3   4-17  6

6

MFK MIR

 3-3 3-1  0-1   3-2 3-0  Mir Moskva   12-7 10   2

 

 

 

 

 

 

FUTSAL CUP

 Support 9-23 (UTC+1) 

 

 

Vkontakte Odnoklassniki facebook

 

 Tournaments Partners

 

All tournament

 

Estonia Summer Cup 
Narva Cup 
SWC2015

Dina Logotip 200 200

  SILLAMAE LOGO
 Europa Cafe inger silvestnik narva   gumnasium Ulei Matveika kubokmira
 errea3 laagna   molodoi  liivarand FFMO meresuu  Baltic liiga ee  webstudio 
Telegraf futboloff Federatia Petrazavodska Yes Molodoi ee sekundomer sportandme logo EJL
Footcom ranna Noorus 24sport Ulei Infootball.me Dokaball pohjarannik
2019 Atletik Tosno Tosno MFK Narva Un PetrGU MFK Litchost moskva ROSES SILMET jaunolaine
2018 jaunolaine Ganza Narva logo Dina 100 70 King Line Klimov FK Molycorp Peterburg04 Uran Rosnou
2017 logo Dina 100 70 AtlantGsom Elifert Cheremosh Chernovtsi jaunolaine SILLAMAE LOGO AtlantGsom Cheremosh Chernovtsi
2016 Cosmos Tallinn logo Dina 100 70 Ingrija Mir Moskva AtlantGsom Ingrija logo Dina 100 70 Mir Moskva
2015 Gatchina Gerb Cosmos Tallinn Molycorp logo Dina 100 70 OCU Minsk Hmel Vitebsk Ingrija Black Haws